Howdy, Stranger!

It looks like you're new here. If you want to get involved, click one of these buttons!

Velopreda - CTT Scotland District 25TT Championship - full result

1 John Archibald Ribble Pro Cycling M Sen 0:48:13
2 Liam Beaty Hawick Cycling Club M Sen 0:50:52
3 Kyle Gordon RT 23 M Sen 0:51:21
4 Alan Thomson RT 23 M Sen 0:52:34
5 Stuart Irving Dundee Thistle M Sen 0:52:36
6 Alan Holmes GTR - Return To Life M V40 0:53:22
7 James Cusick Dooleys RT M V50 0:53:23
8 Ewan Taylor Velocity 44 M Sen 0:53:57
9 Neil Pendrich SVTTA M V40 0:54:08
10 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South M Sen 0:54:09
11 Sean Noon Edinburgh Road Club M U23 0:54:24
12 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life M V40 0:54:27
13 Mark Skilling Carrick CC M V40 0:55:05
14 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion M V50 0:55:26
15 Brian Muir Royal Albert CC M V50 0:55:30
16 Richard Dowling Perth United CC M V40 0:56:06
17 Colin Stevenson Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club M Sen 0:56:08
18 Dan Taylor Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers M V40 0:56:12
19 Paul McLafferty Dooleys RT M Sen 0:56:17
20 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers M V50 0:56:19
21 Mark Warters Ayr Roads CC M V40 0:56:34
22 Matthew hennon Inverclyde Velo M V40 0:56:42
23 Ian Archibald Johnstone Wheelers M V50 0:56:52
24 Graham Jones Edinburgh Road Club M V50 0:58:03
25 William Bonar Velo Club Vitesse M Sen 0:58:07
26 John McCrory Glasgow United CC M V40 0:58:26
27 Eoghan Maguire Edinburgh Road Club M Sen 0:58:30
28 Gary Bratt Fruin Road Club M V40 0:58:31
29 Darren Carruthers Glasgow Green Cycle Club M Sen 0:58:37
30 Dougal Allan Edinburgh Road Club M V50 0:58:55
31 Martin Smith St Christopher's CC M V40 0:59:14
32 paul symington Inverclyde Velo M V50 0:59:15
33 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club M V40 0:59:16
34 Gordon d1ck Lomond Roads CC M V50 0:59:34
35 Pail McGonigle Inverclyde Velo M Sen 0:59:40
36 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers M V50 0:59:40
37 Jon Clarke GTR - Return To Life M V40 0:59:40
38 Allen Watson Perth United CC M V40 0:59:44
39 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers M V40 0:59:50
40 Allan Ross Fruin Road Club M V50 0:59:55
41 Jonny May Edinburgh Road Club M V50 1:00:07
42 ALAN HOLMS Inverclyde Velo M V50 1:00:18
43 George McCarter Inverclyde Velo M V50 1:00:34
44 Iain Drummond West Lothian Clarion M V40 1:00:41
45 Stephen Makin Falkirk B C M V40 1:00:43
46 Kevan McCartney Inverclyde Velo M V40 1:00:51
47 Mireille Captieux Dooleys RT F Sen 1:00:57
48 Stevie Watters Fullarton Wheelers M V50 1:01:06
49 Craig Gilmour Falkirk B C M V40 1:01:06
50 Jim Sutherland Loudoun Road Club M V50 1:01:14
51 David Fulton Carrick CC M V50 1:01:16
52 JAMES MUIR SVTTA M V50 1:01:18
53 Stephen Malaney Glasgow Couriers M V40 1:01:18
54 William MacDonald Johnstone Wheelers M V50 1:01:18
55 james truswell Fruin Road Club M V40 1:01:19
56 hugh wardrope Arria Wheelers Cycling Club M V50 1:01:22
57 Jim Barr VC Glasgow South M V50 1:01:25
58 Joe Hands Velo Club Vitesse M Sen 1:01:25
59 Harry Brawley Ayr Roads CC M V50 1:01:33
60 Steve Beech RT 23 M V60 1:01:35
61 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth M V40 1:01:44
62 Peter Dorrington Lomond Roads CC M V40 1:01:45
63 Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers M V50 1:01:52
64 Eric Davidson Moray Firth CC M V40 1:01:59
65 Alan Macintyre Coatbridge Clarion CC M V40 1:02:05
66 Stephen Hill Lomond Roads CC M V40 1:02:09
67 Derek Robinson Inverclyde Velo M V60 1:02:15
68 Angus Swanson Stirling Bike Club M V50 1:02:32
69 David Pritchard Kennoway Road Club M V60 1:02:42
70 Scott McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers M V40 1:02:53
71 Frederick Connor VC Glasgow South M V60 1:02:54
72 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC M Sen 1:03:14
73 Luke Johnstone Falkirk B C M Sen 1:03:29
74 william Munro Glasgow Wheelers M V60 1:03:34
75 laura nicolson Dooleys RT F Sen 1:03:46
76 MICHAEL ALLEN Fullarton Wheelers M V50 1:03:52
77 Derek Gibb St Christopher's CC M Sen 1:04:05
78 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club M V70 1:04:07
79 Gavin Laffoley Fife Century Road Club M U23 1:04:12
80 Joe McFadyen Dundee Wheelers CC M V50 1:04:20
81 Pamela Craig RT 23 F Sen 1:04:21
82 Alan Thomson Johnstone Wheelers M V50 1:04:32
83 Paul Hornby Glasgow Ivy CC M V50 1:04:55
84 Aileen Clyde RT 23 F Sen 1:05:13
85 Tom May Inverclyde Velo M V50 1:05:18
86 Hector Nicolson Moray Firth CC M V60 1:05:31
87 Grant Johnstone Falkirk B C M V50 1:06:23
88 Janet Tait Dooleys RT F V40 1:06:25
89 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers F V50 1:06:25
90 john johnstone Icarus Racing M V70 1:06:27
91 Ruairidh Brown St Christopher's CC M U23 1:06:41
92 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC M V60 1:06:45
93 John Shelley Perth United CC M V60 1:07:10
94 James Brown Carrick CC M V50 1:07:10
95 Bobby Armour Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth M V60 1:07:41
96 Esther Hamill Dumfries CC F V40 1:07:45
97 william brierley St Christopher's CC M V60 1:08:13
98 Mike Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers M V60 1:10:15
99 Martin Kane SVTTA M V50 1:10:19
100 Deirdre O'Reilly Glasgow Wheelers F V40 1:10:25
101 Darren Ridout Walkers Cycling Club M Sen 1:10:47
102 Lindsay Foster Hitchin Nomads CC M V50 1:10:56
103 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers M V50 1:11:07
104 edd shackley Glasgow Ivy CC M V50 1:11:13
105 Brian Laffoley Fife Century Road Club M V50 1:11:43
106 George Skinner Royal Albert CC M V70 1:11:43
107 Archie Arthur Ayr Roads CC M V40 1:11:54
108 Alan Jardine VC Glasgow South M V60 1:12:00
109 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC M V60 1:12:08
110 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South F V50 1:16:52
111 alexander munro SVTTA M V80 1:21:05

Comments

Sign In or Register to comment.